Microsoft Corp

Scan your computer for drivers Scan Computer For Microsoft Corp Driver Updates

Scan your computer for errors Scan For Microsoft Corp Drivers Related Errors

Name: Microsoft
Address:
One Microsoft Way
Redmond, WA 98052-6399
USA


Main URL: http://www.microsoft.com
Driver URL: http://www.microsoft.com/hardware/broadbandnetworking/15_Downloads.aspx
Phone Number: (800) 426-9400
Support Number: (800) 936-3500
Email:
Additional Information:

Show All Microsoft Corp Drivers

Microsoft Corp Input Drivers:

(7.8)
(7.80)
(iWheelWorks v7.72 (Mouse Driver))
(V 7.80)
(V7.8)
(V7.80)
iTouch®
SetPoint 4.00BR
SetPoint 4.24
SetPoint 4.80
SetPoint 4.80 BT
SetPoint 6.00
SetPoint 6.10
A4Tech PS/2 Port Mouse
Access IBM Hotkey driver for USB Keyboard with Fingerprint Reader
Alps Pointing-device
ALPS Touchpad Driver
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 5.5.1101.13
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 5.5.1101.5
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.0.1101.1
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.0.1101.11
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.0.1101.14
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.0.1101.17
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.0.1101.18
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.0.2015.103
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.102.2002.208
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.102.2002.209
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.105.2002.1306
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.105.2002.1309
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.105.2002.1401
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.105.2002.1410
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.105.2015.1103
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.105.2015.1105
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.105.2015.1107
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.105.2015.1111
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.106.2015.1104
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.106.2015.1105
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.106.2015.1201
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.2.2002.2
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.2.2002.202
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.2.2002.207
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.2.2002.208
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.2.2002.209
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.2015.1111
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.3.2015.103
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.3.2015.201
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.3.2015.202
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.4.2002.102
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.4.2011.101
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.4.2015.012
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.4.2015.102
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.5.2002.101.2
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.5.2002.102
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.5.2002.103
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.5.2002.1101
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.5.2002.1107
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.5.2002.1110
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.5.2002.1115
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.5.2002.1309
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.5.2002.1404
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.5.2002.1502
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.5.2002.301
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.5.201.102
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.5.2011.102
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.5.2011.201.1
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.5.2015. 1107
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.5.2015.101
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.5.2015.1103
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.5.2015.1105
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.5.2015.1107
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.5.2015.1111
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.5.2021.101
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.6.2015.1105
ALPS Touchpad Driver Version 7.6.2020.110
ALPS Touchpad Driver Version 7.6.2020.204
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.x2.2002.208
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.x5.2002.1306
ALPS Touchpad Driver version 7.x5.2002.1409
ALPS Touchpad Driver Version 7.x6.2020.113
Alps® Pointing Device Driver
Alps® Pointing Device Driver Update
Alps® Pointing Device for VAIO® Computers, Version 5.3.512.4 for Microsoft® W
Alps® Pointing Device for VAIO® Computers, Version 5.3.512.7 for Microsoft® W
Alps® Pointing Device for VAIO® Driver
Asus 3D Mouse
Asus Alps Touchpad V7.0.1301.2.1
Asus Alps Touchpad V7.100.1301.2.1
Asus Logicool Mouse V4.00.121/V4.0.101.0
Asus Logitech Controls V4.00.121_V4.0.101.0
Asus Logitech USB Mouse v4.00.121 v4.0.101.0
ASUS Logitech USB MOUSE V4.00.121/V4.0.101.0
Asus Touchpad
Asus Touchpad V5.5.1302.12
Asus Touchpad V7.0.1301.2.1
Asus USB Mouse V4.00.121/V4.0.101.0
Belkin Mouse Driver
Compal* JFW91 Build-To-Order Notebook, Verified by Intel® Smart Watch Dog Driv
Compaq Easy Access Internet Keyboard (Win2K)
Compaq System Board Software Adjustment CD
Compatible PS/2 Port Mouse
Cyborg V.1 Keyboard
Cyborg V.5 Keyboard
Dell BT Travel Mouse Application Release
Dell Dell XPS M2010 Mouse
Dell Enhanced Performance USB Keyboard
Dell Enhanced Quietkey (PS2) / Performance (USB) Keyboards
Dell Enhanced QuietKey PS2 with DellTouch
Dell Multi-Touch Touchpad, v.7.1x07.101.210, A06
Dell Multi-Touch Touchpad, v.7.1x08.101.105, A07
Eclipse III
Elantech TouchPad
Enhanced Mulmedia PS/2 Keyboard
Gateway Alps Pointing-device
Gateway Logitech-compatible Mouse Serial V8.21
Gateway Microsoft Serial Mouse With Wheel VG1.0/G4.5
Gateway Synaptics Touchpad V7.0.1101.17
Gateway Synaptics Touchpad V7.0.1101.18
GE 98709 Teclado
Hauppauge WinTV-HVR-9XX Vista
High Performance Optical Gamer Mouse GM-4600
Hotkey driver for USB Keyboard with Fingerprint Reader for Windows 7 (32-bit and
Hotkey driver for USB Keyboard with Fingerprint Reader for Windows Vista
Hotkey driver for USB Keyboard with Fingerprint Reader for Windows XP
hp brio ba410, scrolling mouse driver
hp e-pc 40, USB keyboard driver
hp e-pc 42 and hp vectra vl420, USB keyboard driver
hp e-pc 42, USB Keyboard driver
HP Enhanced Multimedia Keyboard Driver Update
HP Enhanced Multimedia PS/2 and USB Keyboard Driver Update
HP Logitech SetPoint Software for Microsoft Windows XP (32- and 64-bit)
HP PS2 Keyboard (2K - 20)
HP USB Internet Keyboard
IBM Rapid Access Keyboard II driver for Windows 98SE
IBM Rapid Access Keyboard II driver for Windows 98SE (Working Families)
IBM Rapid Access Keyboard II driver for Windows Me
IBM Rapid Access Keyboard II driver for Windows Me (PeoplePC)
IBM Rapid Access Keyboard II driver for Windows Me (Working Families)
Intel Smart Watch Dog Driver
Intellipoint 5.2
IntelliPoint 5.3
IntelliPoint 5.4
IntelliPoint 5.5
IntelliPoint 5.5 (32-bit)
Intellipoint 5.5 (Deutsche)
IntelliPoint 6.1
Intellipoint 6.2
IntelliPoint 6.3 32-bit for Windows XP
IntelliPoint OEM 5.2
IntelliType 5.3
IntelliType Pro 5.5
IntelliType Pro 6.3 32-bit for Windows XP
IntelliType Pro 6.31 64-bit for Windows XP
IntelliType Pro 6.31 for Windows 2000 (SP4 or higer)
KB905213 – Device Manufacturer Update for eHome Infrared Receiver
KU709 driver for Windows ML.zip
Lenovo Access IBM Hotkey driver
Logicool Unifying USB receiver
Logitech Bluetooth Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Bundle for AIO Device
Logitech Cordless Desktop Mouse/Keyboard
Logitech Cordless Dual USB Mouse & iTouch Keys (X)
Logitech Cordless Mouse
Logitech HID Keyboard Consumer Controls
Logitech Mouse driver
Logitech Mouse/Keyboard/Touchpad
Logitech MouseWare Software
Logitech Other Drivers (USB G9) version 5.20.40
Logitech Other Drivers Mouse(USB_G9) version 4.82.4.0
Logitech SetPoint (v3.30)
Logitech SetPoint 2.47
Logitech SetPoint 2.47 (x64)
Logitech SetPoint 2.60
Logitech SetPoint 3.10
Logitech SetPoint 3.30bt
Logitech SetPoint 4.00 (32-bit)
Logitech SetPoint 4.00 (64-bit)
Logitech SetPoint 4.24 BT
Logitech SetPoint 4.24 BT x64
Logitech SetPoint 4.40 (32-bit)
Logitech SetPoint 4.60
Logitech Setpoint 4.72
Logitech SetPoint 4.80 for XP, Vista, Win7 (64-bit)
Logitech SetPoint 5.0 for G9 Laser Mouse
Logitech SetPoint 5.0 x64
Logitech SetPoint Software
Logitech SetPoint V4.70
Logitech SetPoint V4.70 RC build 203
Logitech SetPoint, 64bit (v3.30)
Logitech USB Mouse v4.00.121/V4.0.101.0
Micro Innovations KB985W Keyboard/Mouse Combo (MultiLanguage Package)
Micro Innovations PD880 Mouse
Microsoft IntelliPoint 4.12
Microsoft IntelliPoint 6.3 (32bit)
Microsoft IntelliType Pro
Microsoft IntelliType Pro 6.1
Microsoft IntelliType Pro 6.2 32-bit for Windows Vista
Microsoft IntelliType Pro v5.2
MSI PenNote3100 Touch Screen Driver
MW407 driver for Windows ML.zip
MW407_Drivers
Original - Sony Fan Control Utility
Original - Sony® Fan Control Utility
PenMount 6000 USB
PS/2 Millennium Keyboard
Saitek Cyborg Keyboard Hot Keys (HID)
Saitek Eclipse Multimedia Keyboard Hot Keys (HID)
SetPoint
SetPoint 4.60 (64-bit)
SetPoint 5.20
Smart Watchdog Utility
Standard 101/102-key or Microsoft Natural PS/2 Keyboard
Synaptics PS/2 Port Pointing Device
Synaptics Touchpad Driver version 1.00.14.03
Synaptics Touchpad Driver version 11.0.2
Synaptics Touchpad Driver version 11.0.2.0
Synaptics Touchpad Driver version 5.5.1101.13
Synaptics Touchpad Driver version 9.1.11
Synaptics Touchpad Driver version 9.1.16
Thrustmaster(TM) Tacticalboard (USB)
Trust Mouse 14914
Update Rollup 1 for Windows XP Media Center Edition 2005
USB Mouse utility